Albertson SC Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1286   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm Albertson SC U-17/18 4:1 Seacoast United U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2286   Sun Sep 8 2:30 pm Albertson SC U-15/16 6:1 Seacoast United U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
5515   Sun Sep 8 4:45 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 0:1 Seacoast United U-13/14 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-13/14
1279   Sun Sep 15 11:45 am Everton FC Westchester U-17/18 0:2 Albertson SC U-17/18 SUNY Purchase - Stadium Field (Turf) U-17/18
2279   Sun Sep 15 2:15 pm Everton FC Westchester U-15/16 1:2 Albertson SC U-15/16 SUNY Purchase - Stadium Field (Turf) U-15/16
5508   Sun Sep 15 4:30 pm Everton FC Westchester U-13/14 4:0 Albertson SC U-13/14 SUNY Purchase - Stadium Field (Turf) U-13/14
1287   Sun Sep 22 11:30 am BW Gottschee Academy U-17/18 0:1 Albertson SC U-17/18 Aviator Sports and Recreation - Field 1 (Turf) U-17/18
2287   Sun Sep 22 2:00 pm BW Gottschee Academy U-15/16 1:3 Albertson SC U-15/16 Aviator Sports and Recreation - Field 1 (Turf) U-15/16
5527   Sun Sep 22 4:30 pm BW Gottschee Academy U-13/14 0:1 Albertson SC U-13/14 Aviator Sports and Recreation - Field 1 (Turf) U-13/14
1367   Sat Sep 28 12:00 pm Seacoast United U-17/18 0:4 Albertson SC U-17/18 Seacoast United Soccer Complex - Field 4 U-17/18
2367   Sat Sep 28 2:00 pm Seacoast United U-15/16 0:2 Albertson SC U-15/16 Seacoast United Soccer Complex - Field 4 U-15/16
5537   Sun Sep 29 4:15 pm FC Bolts Celtic U-13/14 4:2 Albertson SC U-13/14 Mount Ida College - Stadium Field (Turf) U-13/14
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
5575   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm New England Revolution U-13/14 2:0 Albertson SC U-13/14 Classical High School (Turf Field) U-13/14
1327   Sun Oct 6 2:30 pm New England Revolution U-17/18 3:3 Albertson SC U-17/18 Classical High School (Turf Field) U-17/18
2327   Sun Oct 6 5:00 pm New England Revolution U-15/16 2:1 Albertson SC U-15/16 Classical High School (Turf Field) U-15/16
1347   Sat Oct 12 4:00 pm Oakwood Soccer Club U-17/18 3:3 Albertson SC U-17/18 TD Bank Oakwood Soccer Park - Field 1 (Turf) U-17/18
2347   Sat Oct 12 6:30 pm Oakwood Soccer Club U-15/16 2:1 Albertson SC U-15/16 TD Bank Oakwood Soccer Park - Field 1 (Turf) U-15/16
5618   Sat Oct 12 5:00 pm Oakwood Soccer Club U-13/14 3:0 Albertson SC U-13/14 TD Bank Oakwood Soccer Park - Field 2 (Turf) U-13/14
1297   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm FC Bolts Celtic U-17/18 3:3 Albertson SC U-17/18 Mount Ida College - Stadium Field (Turf) U-17/18
2297   Sun Oct 20 4:00 pm FC Bolts Celtic U-15/16 2:5 Albertson SC U-15/16 Mount Ida College - Stadium Field (Turf) U-15/16
5512   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 1:7 New York Soccer Club U-13/14 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-13/14
5514   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 0:1 Players Development Academy U-13/14 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-13/14
  November 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1277   Sat Nov 2 9:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 2:0 Empire Revolution U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2277   Sat Nov 2 3:30 pm Albertson SC U-15/16 7:1 Empire Revolution U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
1337   Sat Nov 9 12:00 pm New York Red Bulls U-17/18 2:0 Albertson SC U-17/18 Red Bulls Training Facility - Turf Field U-17/18
2337   Sat Nov 9 2:30 pm New York Red Bulls U-15/16 4:0 Albertson SC U-15/16 Red Bulls Training Facility - Turf Field U-15/16
5586   Sat Nov 9 4:45 pm New York Red Bulls U-13/14 9:0 Albertson SC U-13/14 Red Bulls Training Facility - Turf Field U-13/14
6568   Sat Nov 16 2:00 pm Soccer Association of Columbia U-13/14 1:0 Albertson SC U-13/14 BB&T Soccer Park (Winston-Salem) - Field 3 U-13/14
1282   Sat Nov 16 10:30 am Albertson SC U-17/18 2:0 BW Gottschee Academy U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2282   Sat Nov 16 1:00 pm Albertson SC U-15/16 1:2 BW Gottschee Academy U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
6593   Sun Nov 17 1:00 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 0:9 South Carolina United Battery Academy U-13/14 BB&T Soccer Park (Winston-Salem) - Field 9 U-13/14
  December 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
7026   Wed Dec 11 12:15 pm Albertson SC U-17/18 4:2 San Diego Surf U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 19 (Grass) U-17/18
7203   Thu Dec 12 1:30 pm Shattuck-Saint Mary's U-15/16 3:3 Albertson SC U-15/16 Premier Sports Complex - Field 16 (Grass) U-15/16
7045   Thu Dec 12 9:00 am Crew Soccer Academy Wolves U-17/18 1:1 Albertson SC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 18 (Grass) U-17/18
7241   Fri Dec 13 10:00 am Albertson SC U-15/16 3:2 Solar Chelsea SC U-15/16 Premier Sports Complex - Field 2 (Grass) U-15/16
7101   Sat Dec 14 11:15 am Albertson SC U-17/18 0:3 Dallas Texans U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 1 (Grass) U-17/18
7301   Sun Dec 15 11:00 am Dallas Texans U-15/16 2:2 Albertson SC U-15/16 Premier Sports Complex - Field 1 (Grass) U-15/16
  March 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
5650   Sat Mar 15 10:30 am World Class FC U-13/14 3:0 Albertson SC U-13/14 WCFC Soccer Complex - Field 1 Turf U-13/14
1307   Sun Mar 16 12:00 pm Everton FC Westchester U-17/18 3:0 Albertson SC U-17/18 SUNY Purchase - Stadium Field (Turf) U-17/18
2307   Sun Mar 16 2:15 pm Everton FC Westchester U-15/16 2:5 Albertson SC U-15/16 SUNY Purchase - Stadium Field (Turf) U-15/16
5566   Sat Mar 22 6:00 pm Met Oval U-13/14 4:2 Albertson SC U-13/14 Metropolitan Oval U-13/14
1284   Sat Mar 22 11:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 0:3 Oakwood Soccer Club U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2284   Sat Mar 22 1:30 pm Albertson SC U-15/16 3:1 Oakwood Soccer Club U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
5607   Sat Mar 29 3:00 pm NJCSA U-13/14 4:2 Albertson SC U-13/14 St. John Vianney High School U-13/14
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
5629   Sat Apr 5 1:45 pm Players Development Academy U-13/14 0:0 Albertson SC U-13/14 PDA Facility - Field 3 (Turf) U-13/14
1278   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 0:3 FC Bolts Celtic U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2278   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm Albertson SC U-15/16 4:1 FC Bolts Celtic U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
5516   Sat Apr 12 9:00 am Albertson SC U-13/14 1:3 World Class FC U-13/14 Cantiague Park U-13/14
1281   Sun Apr 13 10:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 0:3 New England Revolution U-17/18 Gillette Stadium - Gillette Stadium (Turf) U-17/18
2281   Sun Apr 13 12:30 pm Albertson SC U-15/16 2:1 New England Revolution U-15/16 Gillette Stadium - Gillette Stadium (Turf) U-15/16
1280   Sat Apr 26 11:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 0:3 Montréal Impact FC U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2280   Sat Apr 26 1:30 pm Albertson SC U-15/16 1:4 Montréal Impact FC U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
5555   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Match Fit Academy FC U-13/14 5:1 Albertson SC U-13/14 Mercer County Community College U-13/14
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
5513   Sat May 10 11:00 am Albertson SC U-13/14 2:3 NJCSA U-13/14 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-13/14
5510 Sat May 17 10:40 am Albertson SC U-13/14 1:1 Met Oval U-13/14 Brentwood State Park - Soccer Fields U-13/14
1377   Sat May 17 11:00 am BSC CT ACADEMY U-17/18 3:2 Albertson SC U-17/18 University of Bridgeport - Knights Field (Turf) U-17/18
2377   Sat May 17 1:30 pm BSC CT ACADEMY U-15/16 2:4 Albertson SC U-15/16 University of Bridgeport - Knights Field (Turf) U-15/16
1357   Sun May 18 1:00 pm Empire Revolution U-17/18 0:3 Albertson SC U-17/18 Greater Binghamton Sports Complex U-17/18
2357   Sun May 18 3:30 pm Empire Revolution U-15/16 2:2 Albertson SC U-15/16 Greater Binghamton Sports Complex U-15/16
5509 Sun May 18 2:30 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 1:3 Match Fit Academy FC U-13/14 Mercer County Community College U-13/14
1317   Sat May 24 11:00 am Montréal Impact FC U-17/18 5:1 Albertson SC U-17/18 Saputo Stadium Turf U-17/18
2317   Sat May 24 1:30 pm Montréal Impact FC U-15/16 6:0 Albertson SC U-15/16 Saputo Stadium Turf U-15/16
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1285   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 4:4 BSC CT ACADEMY U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2285   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm Albertson SC U-15/16 2:2 BSC CT ACADEMY U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
5506   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 0:0 BSC CT ACADEMY U-13/14 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-13/14
1283 Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm Albertson SC U-17/18 0:1 New York Red Bulls U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2283 Sun Jun 8 3:30 pm Albertson SC U-15/16 1:2 New York Red Bulls U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
5511 Sun Jun 8 5:45 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 0:3 New York Red Bulls U-13/14 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-13/14
5507 Mon Jun 9 8:00 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 0:6 BW Gottschee Academy U-13/14 Aviator Sports and Recreation - Field 1 (Turf) U-13/14
6737 Fri Jun 13 6:00 pm Arsenal FC U-13/14 6:2 Albertson SC U-13/14 Grand Park Sports Campus - Field 29 (Grass) U-13/14
6789   Sat Jun 14 6:00 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 3:5 Diablo Futbol Club U-13/14 Grand Park Sports Campus - Field 10 (Grass) U-13/14
6818   Mon Jun 16 11:00 am Albertson SC U-13/14 0:2 North Carolina Alliance U-13/14 Grand Park Sports Campus - Field 6 (Turf) U-13/14
7909 Tue Jun 24 6:30 pm Chicago Magic PSG U-15/16 3:0 Albertson SC U-15/16 Grand Park Sports Campus - Field 3 (Turf) U-15/16
7924 Wed Jun 25 4:00 pm Albertson SC U-15/16 2:3 Kendall SC U-15/16 Grand Park Sports Campus - Field 4 (Turf) U-15/16
7941   Fri Jun 27 11:00 am Albertson SC U-15/16 2:1 Philadelphia Union U-15/16 Grand Park Sports Campus - Field 12 (Grass) U-15/16
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1008 Sun Sep 14 10:00 am New England Revolution U-17/18 3:4 Albertson SC U-17/18 Milton HS - Brooks Field U-17/18
2008 Sun Sep 14 12:30 pm New England Revolution U-15/16 4:0 Albertson SC U-15/16 Milton HS - Brooks Field U-15/16
5739 Sun Sep 14 3:00 pm New England Revolution U-13/14 8:0 Albertson SC U-13/14 Milton HS - Brooks Field U-13/14
5735 Sat Sep 20 9:00 am Albertson SC U-13/14 1:3 Cedar Stars Academy U-13/14 Cantiague Park U-13/14
1764 Sat Sep 20 1:00 pm Richmond United U-17/18 0:1 Albertson SC U-17/18 West Creek Fields - Field 8 U-17/18
2764 Sat Sep 20 3:30 pm Richmond United U-15/16 2:1 Albertson SC U-15/16 West Creek Fields - Field 8 U-15/16
1285 Sun Sep 21 11:00 am D.C. United U-17/18 6:1 Albertson SC U-17/18 Catholic University - Grass Field U-17/18
2285 Sun Sep 21 1:30 pm D.C. United U-15/16 6:0 Albertson SC U-15/16 Catholic University - Grass Field U-15/16
1004 Sat Sep 27 9:30 am Albertson SC U-17/18 0:2 Empire Revolution U-17/18 Stony Brook University Sports Complex Field 1 U-17/18
2004 Sat Sep 27 11:30 am Albertson SC U-15/16 1:2 Empire Revolution U-15/16 Stony Brook University Sports Complex Field 1 U-15/16
5740 Sat Sep 27 2:45 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 0:1 New York Soccer Club U-13/14 Stony Brook University Sports Complex Field 1 U-13/14
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1064 Sun Oct 5 11:00 am BSC CT ACADEMY U-17/18 2:3 Albertson SC U-17/18 University of Bridgeport - Knights Field (Turf) U-17/18
2064 Sun Oct 5 1:30 pm BSC CT ACADEMY U-15/16 2:0 Albertson SC U-15/16 University of Bridgeport - Knights Field (Turf) U-15/16
5765 Sun Oct 5 3:45 pm BSC CT ACADEMY U-13/14 5:0 Albertson SC U-13/14 University of Bridgeport - Knights Field (Turf) U-13/14
5738 Sat Oct 11 9:00 am Albertson SC U-13/14 1:8 Match Fit Academy FC U-13/14 Brentwood State Park - Soccer Fields U-13/14
5775 Sat Oct 18 12:30 pm BW Gottschee Academy U-13/14 3:0 Albertson SC U-13/14 Aviator Sports and Recreation - Field 1 (Turf) U-13/14
1075 Sat Oct 18 2:30 pm BW Gottschee Academy U-17/18 2:0 Albertson SC U-17/18 Aviator Sports and Recreation - Field 1 (Turf) U-17/18
2075 Sat Oct 18 5:00 pm BW Gottschee Academy U-15/16 3:0 Albertson SC U-15/16 Aviator Sports and Recreation - Field 1 (Turf) U-15/16
1000 Sat Oct 25 9:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 vs. Baltimore Bays Chelsea U-17/18 Brentwood State Park - Soccer Fields U-17/18
2000 Sat Oct 25 11:30 am Albertson SC U-15/16 vs. Baltimore Bays Chelsea U-15/16 Brentwood State Park - Soccer Fields U-15/16
5900 Sat Oct 25 3:30 pm Oakwood Soccer Club U-13/14 vs. Albertson SC U-13/14 TD Bank Oakwood Soccer Park - Field 1 (Turf) U-13/14
1001 Sun Oct 26 9:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 vs. Bethesda-Olney U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2001 Sun Oct 26 11:30 am Albertson SC U-15/16 vs. Bethesda-Olney U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
  November 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1334 Sat Nov 1 11:15 am Everton FC Westchester U-17/18 vs. Albertson SC U-17/18 SUNY Purchase - Stadium Field (Turf) U-17/18
2334 Sat Nov 1 1:45 pm Everton FC Westchester U-15/16 vs. Albertson SC U-15/16 SUNY Purchase - Stadium Field (Turf) U-15/16
5815 Sat Nov 1 3:45 pm Everton FC Westchester U-13/14 vs. Albertson SC U-13/14 SUNY Purchase - Stadium Field (Turf) U-13/14
1854 Sat Nov 8 11:00 am Seacoast United U-17/18 vs. Albertson SC U-17/18 Seacoast United Soccer Complex - Field 4 U-17/18
2854 Sat Nov 8 1:30 pm Seacoast United U-15/16 vs. Albertson SC U-15/16 Seacoast United Soccer Complex - Field 4 U-15/16
5960 Sat Nov 8 4:00 pm Seacoast United U-13/14 vs. Albertson SC U-13/14 Seacoast United Soccer Complex - Field 4 U-13/14
1623 Sat Nov 15 3:00 pm Oakwood Soccer Club U-17/18 vs. Albertson SC U-17/18 TD Bank Oakwood Soccer Park - Field 1 (Turf) U-17/18
2623 Sat Nov 15 5:30 pm Oakwood Soccer Club U-15/16 vs. Albertson SC U-15/16 TD Bank Oakwood Soccer Park - Field 1 (Turf) U-15/16
  March 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1007 Sat Mar 7 9:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 vs. Montréal Impact FC U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2007 Sat Mar 7 11:30 am Albertson SC U-15/16 vs. Montréal Impact FC U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
5743 Sat Mar 7 1:45 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 vs. World Class FC U-13/14 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-13/14
5862   Sat Mar 14 New England Revolution U-13/14 vs. Albertson SC U-13/14 U-13/14
1555 Sat Mar 14 New England Revolution U-17/18 vs. Albertson SC U-17/18 Gillette Stadium - Gillette Stadium (Turf) U-17/18
2555 Sat Mar 14 New England Revolution U-15/16 vs. Albertson SC U-15/16 Gillette Stadium - Gillette Stadium (Turf) U-15/16
1010 Sat Mar 21 9:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 vs. PA Classics U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2010 Sat Mar 21 11:30 am Albertson SC U-15/16 vs. PA Classics U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
1005 Sat Mar 28 9:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 vs. Everton FC Westchester U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2005 Sat Mar 28 11:30 am Albertson SC U-15/16 vs. Everton FC Westchester U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
5736 Sat Mar 28 1:45 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 vs. Everton FC Westchester U-13/14 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-13/14
  April 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1002 Sat Apr 11 9:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 vs. BSC CT ACADEMY U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2002 Sat Apr 11 11:30 am Albertson SC U-15/16 vs. BSC CT ACADEMY U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
5733 Sat Apr 11 1:45 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 vs. BSC CT ACADEMY U-13/14 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-13/14
1544 Sat Apr 18 11:00 am Montréal Impact FC U-17/18 vs. Albertson SC U-17/18 Saputo Stadium Turf U-17/18
2544 Sat Apr 18 1:30 pm Montréal Impact FC U-15/16 vs. Albertson SC U-15/16 Saputo Stadium Turf U-15/16
1006 Sat Apr 25 9:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 vs. FC Bolts Celtic U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2006 Sat Apr 25 11:30 am Albertson SC U-15/16 vs. FC Bolts Celtic U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
5737 Sat Apr 25 1:45 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 vs. FC Bolts Celtic U-13/14 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-13/14
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1003 Sat May 2 9:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 vs. BW Gottschee Academy U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2003 Sat May 2 11:30 am Albertson SC U-15/16 vs. BW Gottschee Academy U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
5734 Sat May 2 1:45 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 vs. BW Gottschee Academy U-13/14 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-13/14
1011 Sat May 9 9:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 vs. Seacoast United U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2011 Sat May 9 11:30 am Albertson SC U-15/16 vs. Seacoast United U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
5742 Sat May 9 1:45 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 vs. Seacoast United U-13/14 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-13/14
5852 Sat May 16 11:00 am Met Oval U-13/14 vs. Albertson SC U-13/14 Metropolitan Oval U-13/14
1009 Sat May 23 9:00 am Albertson SC U-17/18 vs. Oakwood Soccer Club U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-17/18
2009 Sat May 23 11:30 am Albertson SC U-15/16 vs. Oakwood Soccer Club U-15/16 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-15/16
5741 Sat May 23 1:45 pm Albertson SC U-13/14 vs. Oakwood Soccer Club U-13/14 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field U-13/14
1323   Sat May 30 Empire Revolution U-17/18 vs. Albertson SC U-17/18 U-17/18
2323   Sat May 30 Empire Revolution U-15/16 vs. Albertson SC U-15/16 U-15/16
5881 Sat May 30 1:00 pm New York Soccer Club U-13/14 vs. Albertson SC U-13/14 Mercy College - Varsity Field U-13/14
  June 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2345 Sat Jun 6 1:30 pm FC Bolts Celtic U-15/16 vs. Albertson SC U-15/16 Mount Ida College - Stadium Field (Turf) U-15/16
1345 Sun Jun 7 11:00 am FC Bolts Celtic U-17/18 vs. Albertson SC U-17/18 Mount Ida College - Stadium Field (Turf) U-17/18
5825 Sun Jun 7 4:00 pm FC Bolts Celtic U-13/14 vs. Albertson SC U-13/14 Mount Ida College - Stadium Field (Turf) U-13/14

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since May 5