U.S. Soccer Development Academy 2013-2014
  U-17/18 November 2013
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1982   9:00 am  Solar Chelsea SC U-17/18 4:1 Colorado Rapids U-17/18 FC Dallas Sports Park - Field 8
1277   9:00 am  Albertson SC U-17/18 2:0 Empire Revolution U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field
1188   10:00 am  Pateadores U-17/18 5:0 San Diego Surf U-17/18 Orange Coast College (Turf)
1131   10:00 am  Arsenal FC U-17/18 1:4 LA Galaxy U-17/18 Riverside Community College - Norco Camp - Stadium Field (Turf)
1070   10:45 am  San Juan Soccer Club U-17/18 0:6 Portland Timbers U-17/18 Mather Soccer Complex - North Field
1630   11:00 am  North Carolina Fusion U-17/18 0:1 Capital Area RailHawks Academy - CASL U-17/18 Bryan Park Soccer Complex - Stadium Field
1742   11:00 am  Crew Soccer Academy U-17/18 0:3 Crew Soccer Academy Wolves U-17/18 Crew Stadium
1618   11:00 am  Concorde Fire U-17/18 4:0 Kendall SC U-17/18 Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
1705   12:00 pm  Georgia United U-17/18 1:0 Weston FC U-17/18 Metro North Park - Field 1 (Grass)
1419   12:00 pm  D.C. United U-17/18 3:0 Virginia Rush U-17/18 Morven Park Grass Field
1799   12:00 pm  Internationals U-17/18 4:2 Vardar U-17/18 Pinnacle Sports Complex (Turf)
1489   12:00 pm  Richmond Kickers U-17/18 1:4 Bethesda-Olney U-17/18 Ukrop Park - Field 5
1599   12:30 pm  IMG Academy U-17/18 0:3 Charlotte Soccer Academy U-17/18 IMG Academy Park
1943   1:00 pm  FC Dallas U-17/18 4:0 Texas Rush U-17/18 FC Dallas Sports Park - Field 4
1561   2:30 pm  Chargers Soccer Club U-17/18 2:5 Carolina Rapids U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 5 (Grass)
1483   4:00 pm  Players Development Academy U-17/18 1:1 Philadelphia Union U-17/18 PDA Facility - Field 3 (Turf)
1340   4:00 pm  New York Red Bulls U-17/18 5:1 Everton FC Westchester U-17/18 Red Bulls Training Facility - Turf Field
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1702   9:00 am  Concorde Fire U-17/18 4:0 Weston FC U-17/18 Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
1607   9:00 am  IMG Academy U-17/18 1:3 Carolina Rapids U-17/18 IMG Academy Park
1619   9:00 am  Georgia United U-17/18 3:1 Kendall SC U-17/18 Metro North Park - Field 1 (Grass)
1553   9:00 am  Chargers Soccer Club U-17/18 1:2 Charlotte Soccer Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 5 (Grass)
1679   9:00 am  Orlando City SC U-17/18 0:0 South Carolina United Battery Academy U-17/18 Sylvan Lake Park - Field 1
1736   10:00 am  Chicago Magic PSG U-17/18 1:2 Sockers FC U-17/18 College of Dupage - Stadium Field (Turf)
1057   10:00 am  San Jose Earthquakes U-17/18 2:4 De Anza Force U-17/18 Earthquakes Training Facility - Earthquakes Training Facility (Grass)
1305   10:00 am  FC Bolts Celtic U-17/18 1:1 BSC CT ACADEMY U-17/18 Mount Ida College - Stadium Field (Turf)
1237   10:00 am  Strikers FC U-17/18 1:5 Real So Cal U-17/18 Santa Ana College - Field 1
3008   10:00 am  Dallas Texans U-17/18 2:0 Texans SC Houston U-17/18 University of Texas at Dallas - Stadium Field
1934   11:00 am  FC Dallas U-17/18 1:1 Colorado Rapids U-17/18 FC Dallas Sports Park - Field 4
1433   11:00 am  Match Fit Academy FC U-17/18 2:2 Continental FC DELCO U-17/18 Mercer County Community College
1324   11:00 am  Montréal Impact FC U-17/18 1:0 Oakwood Soccer Club U-17/18 Saputo Stadium Turf
1296   11:30 am  BW Gottschee Academy U-17/18 1:0 Seacoast United U-17/18 Aviator Sports and Recreation - Field 1 (Turf)
1497   12:00 pm  Richmond Strikers U-17/18 2:1 Baltimore Bays Chelsea U-17/18 Striker Park - Field 2
1776   12:00 pm  Chicago Fire U-17/18 2:2 Indiana Fire Academy U-17/18 Toyota Park - Stadium Field (Grass)
1145   1:00 pm  Chivas USA U-17/18 2:1 Nomads SC U-17/18 Bell Gardens - Field 5 (grass)
1962   2:00 pm  Lonestar SC Academy U-17/18 2:2 Houston Dynamo U-17/18 St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1221   9:00 am  San Diego Surf U-17/18 1:0 Nomads SC U-17/18 San Diego Polo Club - Grass Fields - Field 8
1773   10:00 am  FC Wisconsin Nationals U-17/18 0:1 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Metro U-17/18 FC Milwaukee Complex (Turf)
1192   10:00 am  Real Salt Lake AZ U-17/18 4:1 Arsenal FC U-17/18 Grande Sports World - Field 7
1860   10:00 am  Vardar U-17/18 0:4 Chicago Fire U-17/18 Hurley Field - Grass Field
1191   10:00 am  Pateadores U-17/18 2:2 Strikers FC U-17/18 Orange Coast College (Turf)
1966   10:00 am  Lonestar SC Academy U-17/18 0:1 Texans SC Houston U-17/18 St. Stephen's Episcopal School
1002   11:00 am  Cal Odyssey U-17/18 0:3 De Anza Force U-17/18 Clovis North High School Varsity Field
1753   11:00 am  Crew Soccer Academy Wolves U-17/18 4:1 Chicago Magic PSG U-17/18 Jaycee Park - Turf Field
1071   11:00 am  San Juan Soccer Club U-17/18 2:4 San Jose Earthquakes U-17/18 Mather Soccer Complex - South Field
1834   11:00 am  Sockers FC U-17/18 1:2 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri U-17/18 Nike Park Turf Field
1747   11:00 am  Crew Soccer Academy U-17/18 2:1 Shattuck-Saint Mary's Soccer Academy U-17/18 Obetz Training Facility
1927   11:00 am  Dallas Texans U-17/18 2:5 Real Colorado U-17/18 Ross Stewart Soccer Complex
1289   11:30 am  BW Gottschee Academy U-17/18 2:2 FC Bolts Celtic U-17/18 Aviator Sports and Recreation - Field 2 (Turf)
1874   12:00 pm  Andromeda FC U-17/18 4:3 Colorado Rush U-17/18 Dynamic Sports Park - Field 10
1105   12:00 pm  Vancouver Whitecaps FC U-17/18 3:2 Portland Timbers U-17/18 Perry Percy Stadium - Stadium Field
1794   12:00 pm  Internationals U-17/18 1:3 Minnesota Thunder Academy U-17/18 Pinnacle Sports Complex (Turf)
1337   12:00 pm  New York Red Bulls U-17/18 2:0 Albertson SC U-17/18 Red Bulls Training Facility - Turf Field
1529   12:30 pm  Capital Area RailHawks Academy - CASL U-17/18 1:0 IMG Academy U-17/18 WRAL Soccer Center - Eurosport Field (Grass)
1633   1:00 pm  North Carolina Fusion U-17/18 0:3 Chargers Soccer Club U-17/18 Bryan Park Soccer Complex - Stadium Field
1941   1:00 pm  FC Dallas U-17/18 1:3 Sporting Kansas City U-17/18 Indian Springs Complex - Field 30
1693   1:30 pm  South Carolina United Battery Academy U-17/18 0:3 Carolina Rapids U-17/18 Columbia International University - (Grass)
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1639   9:00 am  North Carolina Fusion U-17/18 5:0 IMG Academy U-17/18 Bryan Park Soccer Complex - Stadium Field
1774   9:00 am  FC Wisconsin Nationals U-17/18 1:4 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri U-17/18 FC Milwaukee Complex (Turf)
1861   9:00 am  Vardar U-17/18 1:2 Chicago Magic PSG U-17/18 Hurley Field - Grass Field
1795   9:00 am  Internationals U-17/18 1:2 Shattuck-Saint Mary's Soccer Academy U-17/18 Pinnacle Sports Complex (Turf)
1668   9:00 am  Orlando City SC U-17/18 2:3 Charlotte Soccer Academy U-17/18 Seminole Soccer Complex - Main Field
1523   9:30 am  Capital Area RailHawks Academy - CASL U-17/18 0:0 Chargers Soccer Club U-17/18 WRAL Soccer Center - Eurosport Field (Grass)
1752   10:00 am  Crew Soccer Academy Wolves U-17/18 1:2 Chicago Fire U-17/18 Jaycee Park - Turf Field
1746   10:00 am  Crew Soccer Academy U-17/18 4:2 Minnesota Thunder Academy U-17/18 Obetz Training Facility
1381   10:00 am  BSC CT ACADEMY U-17/18 1:6 Montréal Impact FC U-17/18 University of Bridgeport - Knights Field (Turf)
1833   10:30 am  Sockers FC U-17/18 0:2 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Metro U-17/18 Northern Illinois University
1207   11:00 am  Real So Cal U-17/18 2:2 LA Galaxy U-17/18 Oak Park High School - Turf Field
1923   11:00 am  Dallas Texans U-17/18 2:4 Colorado Rush U-17/18 Ross Stewart Soccer Complex
1454   12:00 pm  PA Classics U-17/18 2:2 D.C. United U-17/18 Classics Turf - Stadium Field (Turf)
1372   12:00 pm  Seacoast United U-17/18 3:1 New England Revolution U-17/18 Seacoast United Soccer Complex - Field 4
1444   12:00 pm  NJCSA U-17/18 3:2 Continental FC DELCO U-17/18 St. John Vianney High School
1879   12:00 pm  Andromeda FC U-17/18 1:1 Real Colorado U-17/18 Trinity High School - Turf Field
1486   12:00 pm  Richmond Kickers U-17/18 1:3 Baltimore Bays Chelsea U-17/18 Ukrop Park - Field 5
1407   1:00 pm  Bethesda-Olney U-17/18 4:3 Richmond Strikers U-17/18 Richard Montgomery High School (Turf)
Fri, November 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1858   6:00 pm  St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri U-17/18 1:1 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Metro U-17/18 Soccer Park - Stadium Field
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1084   10:00 am  Santa Cruz Breakers Academy U-17/18 2:2 San Jose Earthquakes U-17/18 Cabrillo College - Stadium Field
1932   10:00 am  FC Dallas U-17/18 5:0 Andromeda FC U-17/18 FC Dallas Sports Park - Field 9
1200   10:00 am  Real Salt Lake AZ U-17/18 1:1 San Diego Surf U-17/18 Grande Sports World - Field 7
1510   10:00 am  Virginia Rush U-17/18 2:3 Continental FC DELCO U-17/18 Hampton Roads Soccer Complex - Field 6
1977   10:00 am  Real Colorado U-17/18 1:0 Sporting Kansas City U-17/18 Highlands Heritage Park - Stadium Field
1652   10:00 am  Carolina Rapids U-17/18 1:2 Concorde Fire U-17/18 Richard Barry Park
1894   10:00 am  San Antonio Scorpions Youth Academy U-17/18 1:2 Texans SC Houston U-17/18 STAR Soccer Complex - Field 1
1910   10:00 am  Colorado Rush U-17/18 1:2 Colorado Rapids U-17/18 Sedalia Polo Fields - (Grass)
1724   10:00 am  Chicago Fire U-17/18 0:0 Sockers FC U-17/18 Toyota Park - Practice Field (Turf)
1707   10:00 am  Weston FC U-17/18 3:2 Kendall SC U-17/18 Weston Regional Park - Field 8
3022   10:30 am  Texas Rush U-17/18 3:2 Houston Dynamo U-17/18 Bear Branch Soccer Complex - Field 3
1282   10:30 am  Albertson SC U-17/18 2:0 BW Gottschee Academy U-17/18 NYIT Old Westbury Campus Turf Field
1763   11:00 am  Crew Soccer Academy Wolves U-17/18 3:0 Vardar U-17/18 Jaycee Park - Turf Field
1064   11:00 am  San Juan Soccer Club U-17/18 3:1 Arsenal FC U-17/18 Mather Soccer Complex - North Field
1382   11:00 am  BSC CT ACADEMY U-17/18 0:3 New England Revolution U-17/18 University of Bridgeport - Knights Field (Turf)
1643   12:00 pm  North Carolina Fusion U-17/18 1:1 Orlando City SC U-17/18 BB&T Soccer Park (Winston-Salem) - Field 10
1393   12:00 pm  Baltimore Bays Chelsea U-17/18 0:3 Players Development Academy U-17/18 Harford Community College - Stadium Field
1777   12:00 pm  Indiana Fire Academy U-17/18 3:2 Chicago Magic PSG U-17/18 IUPUI Turf Field
1360   12:00 pm  Empire Revolution U-17/18 3:1 Montréal Impact FC U-17/18 McAvoy Park (Turf)
1790   12:00 pm  Internationals U-17/18 0:3 Crew Soccer Academy U-17/18 Pinnacle Sports Complex (Turf)
1045   12:00 pm  Portland Timbers U-17/18 1:2 Seattle Sounders FC U-17/18 Timbers Training Facility - Main Field
1519   12:30 pm  Capital Area RailHawks Academy - CASL U-17/18 5:2 South Carolina United Battery Academy U-17/18 WakeMed Soccer Park - Field 7
1556   2:00 pm  Chargers Soccer Club U-17/18 2:2 IMG Academy U-17/18 Glen Oaks Park - David Martin Fields
1539   2:00 pm  Charlotte Soccer Academy U-17/18 2:1 Georgia United U-17/18 William Davie Park - (Turf)
1406   2:30 pm  Bethesda-Olney U-17/18 2:0 Philadelphia Union U-17/18 Richard Montgomery High School (Turf)
1209   3:30 pm  Real So Cal U-17/18 0:2 Pateadores U-17/18 Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex - Turf Field
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1534   9:30 am  Capital Area RailHawks Academy - CASL U-17/18 2:1 Orlando City SC U-17/18 WakeMed Soccer Park - Field 7
1230   10:00 am  Strikers FC U-17/18 3:2 Chivas USA U-17/18 Santa Ana College - Field 1
1917   10:00 am  Colorado Rush U-17/18 3:0 Sporting Kansas City U-17/18 Sedalia Polo Fields - (Grass)
1432   11:30 am  Match Fit Academy FC U-17/18 1:5 D.C. United U-17/18 Mercer County Community College
1316   11:45 am  Everton FC Westchester U-17/18 2:1 Seacoast United U-17/18 SUNY Purchase - Stadium Field (Turf)
1303   1:15 pm  FC Bolts Celtic U-17/18 0:3 New York Red Bulls U-17/18 Mount Ida College - Stadium Field (Turf)
1819   3:00 pm  Shattuck-Saint Mary's Soccer Academy U-17/18 0:0 Minnesota Thunder Academy U-17/18 Shattuck-St. Mary’s School - (Dome)
Sat, November 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1471   10:00 am  Philadelphia Union U-17/18 2:2 PA Classics U-17/18 YSC Sports (Turf)
1198   11:00 am  Real Salt Lake AZ U-17/18 6:0 Pateadores U-17/18 Grande Sports World - Field 7
1627   11:30 am  Kendall SC U-17/18 0:4 South Carolina United Battery Academy U-17/18 Kendall Soccer Park - Field 2 (Turf)
1571   12:00 pm  Concorde Fire U-17/18 1:0 Chargers Soccer Club U-17/18 Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
1779   12:00 pm  Indiana Fire Academy U-17/18 0:2 Crew Soccer Academy Wolves U-17/18 IUPUI Turf Field
1418   12:00 pm  D.C. United U-17/18 2:0 Richmond Strikers U-17/18 Morven Park Grass Field
1980   12:00 pm  Andromeda FC U-17/18 1:2 Solar Chelsea SC U-17/18 Trinity High School - Turf Field
1712   1:00 pm  Weston FC U-17/18 0:3 Orlando City SC U-17/18 Cypress Park Field 5 (Turf)
1544   1:00 pm  Charlotte Soccer Academy U-17/18 2:0 North Carolina Fusion U-17/18 Elon Park - Field 2 (Turf)
1401   2:00 pm  Bethesda-Olney U-17/18 8:0 Richmond Kickers U-17/18 Maryland SoccerPlex - Stadium Field (Grass)
1589   2:00 pm  Georgia United U-17/18 2:1 IMG Academy U-17/18 Noonday Park - Field 1
3026   3:30 pm  Texas Rush U-17/18 3:2 Sporting Kansas City U-17/18 Bear Branch Soccer Complex - Field 3
3006   3:30 pm  Texans SC Houston U-17/18 1:1 Colorado Rapids U-17/18 Bear Branch Soccer Complex - Field 5 (turf)
Sun, November 24, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3014   9:00 am  Texans SC Houston U-17/18 0:2 Sporting Kansas City U-17/18 Bear Branch Soccer Complex - Field 5 (turf)
1575   9:00 am  Concorde Fire U-17/18 2:0 IMG Academy U-17/18 Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
1586   9:00 am  Georgia United U-17/18 0:1 Chargers Soccer Club U-17/18 Noonday Park - Field 1
1714   9:00 am  Weston FC U-17/18 3:3 South Carolina United Battery Academy U-17/18 Weston Regional Park - Field 8
1310   10:45 am  Everton FC Westchester U-17/18 0:4 Montréal Impact FC U-17/18 SUNY Purchase - Stadium Field (Turf)
3018   11:00 am  Texas Rush U-17/18 0:5 Colorado Rapids U-17/18 Bear Branch Soccer Complex - Field 3
1971   12:00 pm  Real Colorado U-17/18 1:0 Colorado Rush U-17/18 Highlands Heritage Park - Stadium Field
1374   12:00 pm  Seacoast United U-17/18 0:2 New York Red Bulls U-17/18 Seacoast United Soccer Complex - Field 4
1496   1:00 pm  Richmond Kickers U-17/18 1:1 Virginia Rush U-17/18 Ukrop Park Union (1)
Sat, November 30, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1984   10:00 am  Dallas Texans U-17/18 2:1 Solar Chelsea SC U-17/18 University of Texas at Dallas - Stadium Field
1171   8:00 pm  Nomads SC U-17/18 0:3 LA Galaxy U-17/18 University of California, San Diego - Field 1 (Grass)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 13), - has been rescheduled since May 23  (current as of 7/20/14 12:15 am)