U.S. Soccer Development Academy 2013-2014
  U-17/18 December 2013
Sun, December 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1218   2:00 pm  San Diego Surf U-17/18 0:1 Chivas USA U-17/18 San Diego Polo Club - Grass Fields - Field 14
Sun, December 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1945   1:30 pm  Houston Dynamo U-17/18 0:2 San Antonio Scorpions Youth Academy U-17/18 Houston Amateur Sports Park - Field 1 (Turf)
Wed, December 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7000   10:00 am  FC Dallas U-17/18 4:4 New England Revolution U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 13 (Grass)
7001   10:00 am  Chicago Magic PSG U-17/18 1:3 Bethesda-Olney U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 14 (Grass)
7002   10:00 am  U.S. YNT Showcase Team U-17/18 2:3 Solar Chelsea SC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 15 (Grass)
7003   10:00 am  IMG Academy U-17/18 1:1 New York Red Bulls U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 16 (Grass)
7004   10:00 am  D.C. United U-17/18 0:3 Capital Area RailHawks Academy - CASL U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 17 (Grass)
7005   10:00 am  Crew Soccer Academy U-17/18 2:2 Baltimore Bays Chelsea U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 18 (Grass)
7006   10:00 am  North Carolina Fusion U-17/18 0:3 Crew Soccer Academy Wolves U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 19 (Grass)
7007   10:00 am  Sockers FC U-17/18 0:2 Dallas Texans U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 20 (Grass)
7008   10:00 am  Vardar U-17/18 1:0 Oakwood Soccer Club U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 21 (Grass)
7010   11:00 am  St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri U-17/18 2:0 Weston FC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 1 (Grass)
7019   11:00 am  Kendall SC U-17/18 1:2 Real Colorado U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 12 (Grass)
7011   11:00 am  Richmond Kickers U-17/18 0:2 Texas Rush U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 2 (Grass)
7012   11:00 am  Virginia Rush U-17/18 2:3 Everton FC Westchester U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 3 (Grass)
7013   11:00 am  BSC CT ACADEMY U-17/18 3:4 South Carolina United Battery Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 4 (Grass)
7014   11:00 am  Seacoast United U-17/18 1:1 Lonestar SC Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 5 (Grass)
7015   11:00 am  Andromeda FC U-17/18 1:1 Chargers Soccer Club U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 6 (Grass)
7016   11:00 am  Texans SC Houston U-17/18 0:1 Charlotte Soccer Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 7 (Grass)
7017   11:00 am  Minnesota Thunder Academy U-17/18 1:1 Match Fit Academy FC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 8 (Grass)
7018   11:00 am  San Antonio Scorpions Youth Academy U-17/18 0:4 BW Gottschee Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 9 (Grass)
7020   12:15 pm  Real So Cal U-17/18 2:2 PA Classics U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 13 (Grass)
7021   12:15 pm  Houston Dynamo U-17/18 2:2 Seattle Sounders FC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 14 (Grass)
7022   12:15 pm  Chicago Fire U-17/18 4:1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 15 (Grass)
7023   12:15 pm  Colorado Rapids U-17/18 0:3 Montréal Impact FC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 16 (Grass)
7024   12:15 pm  Crossfire Premier U-17/18 0:1 Georgia United U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 17 (Grass)
7025   12:15 pm  Indiana Fire Academy U-17/18 3:5 De Anza Force U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 18 (Grass)
7026   12:15 pm  Albertson SC U-17/18 4:2 San Diego Surf U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 19 (Grass)
7027   12:15 pm  Strikers FC U-17/18 1:2 Concorde Fire U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 20 (Grass)
7028   12:15 pm  San Juan Soccer Club U-17/18 1:1 Continental FC DELCO U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 21 (Grass)
7029   12:15 pm  Arsenal FC U-17/18 2:3 FC Wisconsin Nationals U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 22 (Grass)
7030   1:15 pm  Players Development Academy U-17/18 0:2 LA Galaxy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 1 (Grass)
7039   1:15 pm  Santa Cruz Breakers Academy U-17/18 1:4 NJCSA U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 12 (Grass)
7031   1:15 pm  Real Salt Lake AZ U-17/18 0:0 Shattuck-Saint Mary's Soccer Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 2 (Grass)
7032   1:15 pm  Chivas USA U-17/18 6:2 Sporting Kansas City U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 3 (Grass)
7033   1:15 pm  FC Bolts Celtic U-17/18 2:2 Colorado Rush U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 4 (Grass)
7034   1:15 pm  Philadelphia Union U-17/18 1:2 San Jose Earthquakes U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 5 (Grass)
7035   1:15 pm  Orlando City SC U-17/18 1:5 Portland Timbers U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 6 (Grass)
7036   1:15 pm  Richmond Strikers U-17/18 4:7 Pateadores U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 7 (Grass)
7037   1:15 pm  St. Louis Scott Gallagher Metro U-17/18 0:1 Boca United Football U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 8 (Grass)
7038   1:15 pm  Internationals U-17/18 2:4 Nomads SC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 9 (Grass)
7009   2:30 pm  Carolina Rapids U-17/18 3:2 Empire Revolution U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 16 (Grass)
Thu, December 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7050   9:00 am  Boca United Football U-17/18 2:5 Andromeda FC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 1 (Grass)
7059   9:00 am  NJCSA U-17/18 1:1 Internationals U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 12 (Grass)
7040   9:00 am  Capital Area RailHawks Academy - CASL U-17/18 0:0 Chicago Magic PSG U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 13 (Grass)
7041   9:00 am  New England Revolution U-17/18 2:3 D.C. United U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 14 (Grass)
7042   9:00 am  Weston FC U-17/18 3:1 Sockers FC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 15 (Grass)
7043   9:00 am  Empire Revolution U-17/18 1:3 Indiana Fire Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 16 (Grass)
7044   9:00 am  Dallas Texans U-17/18 1:1 Vardar U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 17 (Grass)
7045   9:00 am  Crew Soccer Academy Wolves U-17/18 1:1 Albertson SC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 18 (Grass)
7046   9:00 am  Georgia United U-17/18 1:4 FC Bolts Celtic U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 19 (Grass)
7051   9:00 am  Shattuck-Saint Mary's Soccer Academy U-17/18 2:1 Houston Dynamo U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 2 (Grass)
7047   9:00 am  Charlotte Soccer Academy U-17/18 0:4 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Metro U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 20 (Grass)
7048   9:00 am  Lonestar SC Academy U-17/18 3:0 Richmond Kickers U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 21 (Grass)
7049   9:00 am  South Carolina United Battery Academy U-17/18 0:1 Texans SC Houston U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 22 (Grass)
7058   9:00 am  Real Colorado U-17/18 0:3 Seacoast United U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 9 (Grass)
7052   10:00 am  Chicago Fire U-17/18 3:2 Players Development Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 3 (Grass)
7053   10:00 am  Bethesda-Olney U-17/18 2:1 Real So Cal U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 4 (Grass)
7054   10:00 am  Colorado Rush U-17/18 2:1 Strikers FC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 5 (Grass)
7055   10:00 am  Baltimore Bays Chelsea U-17/18 2:4 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 6 (Grass)
7056   10:00 am  Carolina Rapids U-17/18 3:2 Colorado Rapids U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 7 (Grass)
7057   10:00 am  Montréal Impact FC U-17/18 2:2 Philadelphia Union U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 8 (Grass)
7067   11:15 am  FC Wisconsin Nationals U-17/18 1:0 Richmond Strikers U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 1 (Grass)
7079   11:15 am  Match Fit Academy FC U-17/18 2:4 Arsenal FC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 12 (Grass)
7060   11:15 am  Nomads SC U-17/18 2:1 BSC CT ACADEMY U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 13 (Grass)
7061   11:15 am  Seattle Sounders FC U-17/18 1:2 Solar Chelsea SC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 14 (Grass)
7062   11:15 am  U.S. YNT Showcase Team U-17/18 vs PA Classics U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 15 (Grass)
7063   11:15 am  Vancouver Whitecaps FC U-17/18 4:0 IMG Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 16 (Grass)
7064   11:15 am  BW Gottschee Academy U-17/18 2:2 San Juan Soccer Club U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 17 (Grass)
7065   11:15 am  Concorde Fire U-17/18 0:5 Chivas USA U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 18 (Grass)
7066   11:15 am  San Diego Surf U-17/18 3:1 North Carolina Fusion U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 19 (Grass)
7071   11:15 am  Chargers Soccer Club U-17/18 2:1 Virginia Rush U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 2 (Grass)
7070   11:15 am  Everton FC Westchester U-17/18 0:5 Minnesota Thunder Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 20 (Grass)
7068   11:15 am  Portland Timbers U-17/18 7:1 Sporting Kansas City U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 21 (Grass)
7069   11:15 am  Continental FC DELCO U-17/18 2:0 Kendall SC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 22 (Grass)
7078   11:15 am  Texas Rush U-17/18 2:0 Santa Cruz Breakers Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 9 (Grass)
7072   12:15 pm  New York Red Bulls U-17/18 2:1 Real Salt Lake AZ U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 3 (Grass)
7073   12:15 pm  De Anza Force U-17/18 5:3 Orlando City SC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 4 (Grass)
7074   12:15 pm  Oakwood Soccer Club U-17/18 4:3 Crossfire Premier U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 5 (Grass)
7075   12:15 pm  FC Dallas U-17/18 2:0 LA Galaxy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 6 (Grass)
7076   12:15 pm  Pateadores U-17/18 6:1 San Antonio Scorpions Youth Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 7 (Grass)
7077   12:15 pm  San Jose Earthquakes U-17/18 4:2 Crew Soccer Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 8 (Grass)
7401   8:00 pm  Showcase Select Blue U-17/18 vs Showcase Select Red U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 11 (Grass)
Sat, December 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
7080   9:00 am  Sockers FC U-17/18 2:3 Carolina Rapids U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 1 (Grass)
7088   9:00 am  De Anza Force U-17/18 2:2 Philadelphia Union U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 10 (Grass)
7089   9:00 am  Seattle Sounders FC U-17/18 2:4 New York Red Bulls U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 11 (Grass)
7090   9:00 am  Kendall SC U-17/18 0:2 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Metro U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 12 (Grass)
7091   9:00 am  Texans SC Houston U-17/18 3:1 Everton FC Westchester U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 13 (Grass)
7092   9:00 am  Orlando City SC U-17/18 2:2 San Diego Surf U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 14 (Grass)
7093   9:00 am  Baltimore Bays Chelsea U-17/18 1:6 San Jose Earthquakes U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 15 (Grass)
7094   9:00 am  Texas Rush U-17/18 6:2 South Carolina United Battery Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 16 (Grass)
7095   9:00 am  Andromeda FC U-17/18 1:0 Richmond Kickers U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 17 (Grass)
7096   9:00 am  Virginia Rush U-17/18 1:2 San Juan Soccer Club U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 18 (Grass)
7097   9:00 am  Match Fit Academy FC U-17/18 0:3 Real Colorado U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 19 (Grass)
7081   9:00 am  Oakwood Soccer Club U-17/18 4:1 North Carolina Fusion U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 2 (Grass)
7098   9:00 am  LA Galaxy U-17/18 1:3 Chicago Fire U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 20 (Grass)
7099   9:00 am  Solar Chelsea SC U-17/18 0:2 Chicago Magic PSG U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 21 (Grass)
7100   9:00 am  Crew Soccer Academy Wolves U-17/18 0:2 Crossfire Premier U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 22 (Grass)
7082   9:00 am  Crew Soccer Academy U-17/18 3:0 Portland Timbers U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 3 (Grass)
7083   9:00 am  Sporting Kansas City U-17/18 1:2 Empire Revolution U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 4 (Grass)
7084   9:00 am  Chivas USA U-17/18 5:3 Colorado Rapids U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 5 (Grass)
7104   9:00 am  Shattuck-Saint Mary's Soccer Academy U-17/18 0:1 Real So Cal U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 6 (Grass)
7086   9:00 am  Montréal Impact FC U-17/18 2:2 Georgia United U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 7 (Grass)
7087   9:00 am  Houston Dynamo U-17/18 2:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 8 (Grass)
7114   9:00 am  Players Development Academy U-17/18 2:0 Capital Area RailHawks Academy - CASL U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 9 (Grass)
7105   11:00 am  Bethesda-Olney U-17/18 0:3 FC Dallas U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 5 (Grass)
7101   11:15 am  Albertson SC U-17/18 0:3 Dallas Texans U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 1 (Grass)
7109   11:15 am  Strikers FC U-17/18 0:3 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 10 (Grass)
7110   11:15 am  U.S. YNT Showcase Team U-17/18 vs New England Revolution U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 11 (Grass)
7111   11:15 am  Lonestar SC Academy U-17/18 1:6 Nomads SC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 12 (Grass)
7112   11:15 am  Indiana Fire Academy U-17/18 1:0 FC Bolts Celtic U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 13 (Grass)
7113   11:15 am  Arsenal FC U-17/18 1:1 Chargers Soccer Club U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 14 (Grass)
7115   11:15 am  Vardar U-17/18 1:5 Weston FC U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 16 (Grass)
7116   11:15 am  Seacoast United U-17/18 3:2 FC Wisconsin Nationals U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 17 (Grass)
7117   11:15 am  Continental FC DELCO U-17/18 0:3 Charlotte Soccer Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 18 (Grass)
7118   11:15 am  Richmond Strikers U-17/18 3:5 BW Gottschee Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 19 (Grass)
7102   11:15 am  Boca United Football U-17/18 2:4 NJCSA U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 2 (Grass)
7119   11:15 am  BSC CT ACADEMY U-17/18 2:6 Pateadores U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 20 (Grass)
7103   11:15 am  Internationals U-17/18 2:1 San Antonio Scorpions Youth Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 3 (Grass)
7085   11:15 am  PA Classics U-17/18 1:0 IMG Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 4 (Grass)
7106   11:15 am  Minnesota Thunder Academy U-17/18 4:4 Santa Cruz Breakers Academy U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 6 (Grass)
7107   11:15 am  Concorde Fire U-17/18 0:2 Colorado Rush U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 7 (Grass)
7108   11:15 am  Real Salt Lake AZ U-17/18 1:1 D.C. United U-17/18 Premier Sports Complex - Field 8 (Grass)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 13), - has been rescheduled since May 23  (current as of 7/20/14 12:16 am)